Sideritis leucantha Cav. 18

Sideritis leucantha Flower
flower
Sideritis leucantha Leaf
leaf
Sideritis leucantha Fruit
fruit
Sideritis leucantha Habit
habit
Sideritis leucantha Other
other
Sideritis leucantha Cav.
North Africa
Family
Lamiaceae Martinov
Genus
Sideritis L.
Species
Sideritis leucantha Cav.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet