Acacia gourmaensis A. Chev. 9

Acacia gourmaensis Flower
flower
Acacia gourmaensis Leaf
leaf
Acacia gourmaensis Bark
bark
Acacia gourmaensis A. Chev.
Tropical Africa
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Acacia
Species
Acacia gourmaensis A. Chev.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet