Adiantum lunulatum Burm. f. 10

Adiantum lunulatum Leaf
leaf
Adiantum lunulatum Other
other
Adiantum lunulatum Burm. f.
Tropical Africa
Family
Pteridaceae
Genus
Adiantum
Species
Adiantum lunulatum Burm. f.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet