Anthostema aubryanum Baill. 3

Anthostema aubryanum Bark
bark
Anthostema aubryanum Baill.
Tropical Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Anthostema
Species
Anthostema aubryanum Baill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet