Artemisia gorgonum Webb 17

Artemisia gorgonum Bark
bark
Artemisia gorgonum Habit
habit
Artemisia gorgonum Other
other
Artemisia gorgonum Webb
Tropical Africa
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Artemisia
Species
Artemisia gorgonum Webb
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet