Baphia abyssinica Brummitt 1

Baphia abyssinica Flower
flower
Baphia abyssinica Brummitt
Tropical Africa
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Baphia
Species
Baphia abyssinica Brummitt
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet