Barleria angustiloba Lindau 9

Barleria angustiloba Flower
flower
Barleria angustiloba Habit
habit
Barleria angustiloba Other
other
Barleria angustiloba Lindau
Tropical Africa
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Barleria
Species
Barleria angustiloba Lindau
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet