Barleria robertsoniae I. Darbysh. 21

Barleria robertsoniae Flower
flower
Barleria robertsoniae Leaf
leaf
Barleria robertsoniae Habit
habit
Barleria robertsoniae I. Darbysh.
Tropical Africa
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Barleria
Species
Barleria robertsoniae I. Darbysh.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet