Campylanthus glaber Benth. 23

Campylanthus glaber Flower
flower
Campylanthus glaber Bark
bark
Campylanthus glaber Habit
habit
Campylanthus glaber Other
other
Campylanthus glaber Benth.
Tropical Africa
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Campylanthus
Species
Campylanthus glaber Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet