Cola digitata Mast. 1

Cola digitata Fruit
fruit
Cola digitata Mast.
Tropical Africa
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Cola
Species
Cola digitata Mast.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet