Conyza pannosa Webb 7

Conyza pannosa Habit
habit
Conyza pannosa Other
other
Conyza pannosa Webb
Tropical Africa
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Conyza
Species
Conyza pannosa Webb
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet