Conyza varia (Webb) Wild 9

Conyza varia Leaf
leaf
Conyza varia Habit
habit
Conyza varia Other
other
Conyza varia (Webb) Wild
Tropical Africa
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Conyza
Species
Conyza varia (Webb) Wild
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet