Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora (S. Moore) Lindau 28

Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora Flower
flower
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora Leaf
leaf
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora Habit
habit
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora Other
other
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora (S. Moore) Lindau
Tropical Africa
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Dyschoriste
Species
Dyschoriste thunbergiiflora (S. Moore) Lindau
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet