Erythrococca bongensis Pax 8

Erythrococca bongensis Leaf
leaf
Erythrococca bongensis Bark
bark
Erythrococca bongensis Pax
Tropical Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Erythrococca
Species
Erythrococca bongensis Pax
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet