Euphorbia grandidens Haw. 1

Euphorbia grandidens Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia grandidens Haw.
Tropical Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia
Species
Euphorbia grandidens Haw.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet