Globularia amygdalifolia Webb 3

Globularia amygdalifolia Leaf
leaf
Globularia amygdalifolia Habit
habit
Globularia amygdalifolia Webb
Tropical Africa
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Globularia
Species
Globularia amygdalifolia Webb
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet