Grewia holstii Burret 20

Grewia holstii Flower
flower
Grewia holstii Leaf
leaf
Grewia holstii Fruit
fruit
Grewia holstii Habit
habit
Grewia holstii Other
other
Grewia holstii Burret
Tropical Africa
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Grewia
Species
Grewia holstii Burret
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet