Typhonium trilobatum (L.) Schott 1

Typhonium trilobatum Leaf
leaf
Typhonium trilobatum (L.) Schott
Tropical Africa
Family
Araceae
Genus
Typhonium
Species
Typhonium trilobatum (L.) Schott
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • WEED
      • seed contaminant
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet