Actinostemon caribaeus Griseb. 2

Actinostemon caribaeus Other
other
Actinostemon caribaeus Griseb.
Caribbean
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Actinostemon
Species
Actinostemon caribaeus Griseb.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet