Euphorbia lophogona Lam. 105

Euphorbia lophogona Flower
flower
Euphorbia lophogona Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia lophogona Bark
bark
Euphorbia lophogona Habit
habit
Euphorbia lophogona Other
other
Euphorbia lophogona Lam.
Caribbean
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia
Species
Euphorbia lophogona Lam.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet