Kohleria amabilis (Planch. & Linden) Fritsch 83

Kohleria amabilis Flower
flower
Kohleria amabilis Leaf
leaf
Kohleria amabilis Bark
bark
Kohleria amabilis (Planch. & Linden) Fritsch
Caribbean
Family
Gesneriaceae
Genus
Kohleria
Species
Kohleria amabilis (Planch. & Linden) Fritsch
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet