Oreopanax capitatus (Jacq.) Decne. & Planch. 39

Oreopanax capitatus Flower
flower
Oreopanax capitatus Leaf
leaf
Oreopanax capitatus Fruit
fruit
Oreopanax capitatus Other
other
Oreopanax capitatus (Jacq.) Decne. & Planch.
Caribbean
Family
Araliaceae
Genus
Oreopanax
Species
Oreopanax capitatus (Jacq.) Decne. & Planch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet