Solanum bahamense Griseb. 48

Solanum bahamense Flower
flower
Solanum bahamense Leaf
leaf
Solanum bahamense Fruit
fruit
Solanum bahamense Bark
bark
Solanum bahamense Habit
habit
Solanum bahamense Other
other
Solanum bahamense Griseb.
Caribbean
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum bahamense Griseb.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet