Abarema barbouriana (Standl.) Barneby & J.W. Grimes0 0 Observation

Abarema barbouriana (Standl.) Barneby & J.W. Grimes
World flora
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Abarema
Species
Abarema barbouriana (Standl.) Barneby & J.W. Grimes
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet