Adelia triloba (Müll. Arg.) Hemsl. 70

Adelia triloba Flower
flower
Adelia triloba Leaf
leaf
Adelia triloba Fruit
fruit
Adelia triloba Bark
bark
Adelia triloba Habit
habit
Adelia triloba Other
other
Adelia triloba (Müll. Arg.) Hemsl.
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Adelia
Species
Adelia triloba (Müll. Arg.) Hemsl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet