Agonandra macrocarpa L.O. Williams 6

Agonandra macrocarpa Fruit
fruit
Agonandra macrocarpa Bark
bark
Agonandra macrocarpa Habit
habit
Agonandra macrocarpa Other
other
Agonandra macrocarpa L.O. Williams
Central America
Family
Opiliaceae
Genus
Agonandra
Species
Agonandra macrocarpa L.O. Williams
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet