Alchornea glandulosa Poepp. 18 6 Observations

Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
leaf
Alchornea glandulosa Bark
bark
Alchornea glandulosa Other
other
Alchornea glandulosa Poepp.
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Alchornea
Species
Alchornea glandulosa Poepp.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology
    Altitudes
    Observations per year

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf
    Alchornea glandulosa Leaf