Amphipterygium simplicifolium (Standl.) Cuev.-Fig. 4

Amphipterygium simplicifolium Leaf
leaf
Amphipterygium simplicifolium (Standl.) Cuev.-Fig.
Central America
Family
Anacardiaceae
Genus
Amphipterygium
Species
Amphipterygium simplicifolium (Standl.) Cuev.-Fig.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet