Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw. 23 15 Observations

Anemia phyllitidis Flower
flower
Anemia phyllitidis Leaf
leaf
Anemia phyllitidis Habit
habit
Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw.
Central America
Family
Anemiaceae
Genus
Anemia
Species
Anemia phyllitidis (L.) Sw.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Anemia phyllitidis Flower

    Not geolocated

    Anemia phyllitidis Flower
    Anemia phyllitidis Flower