Anthurium alatipedunculatum Croat & R.A. Baker 11

Anthurium alatipedunculatum Fruit
fruit
Anthurium alatipedunculatum Bark
bark
Anthurium alatipedunculatum Habit
habit
Anthurium alatipedunculatum Other
other
Anthurium alatipedunculatum Croat & R.A. Baker
Central America
Family
Araceae
Genus
Anthurium
Species
Anthurium alatipedunculatum Croat & R.A. Baker
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet