Apeiba tibourbou Aubl. 41

Apeiba tibourbou Flower
flower
Apeiba tibourbou Leaf
leaf
Apeiba tibourbou Fruit
fruit
Apeiba tibourbou Bark
bark
Apeiba tibourbou Habit
habit
Apeiba tibourbou Other
other
Apeiba tibourbou Aubl.
Central America
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Apeiba
Species
Apeiba tibourbou Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet