Apoplanesia paniculata C. Presl 2

Apoplanesia paniculata Leaf
leaf
Apoplanesia paniculata Fruit
fruit
Apoplanesia paniculata C. Presl
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Apoplanesia
Species
Apoplanesia paniculata C. Presl
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet