Bactris gracilior Burret 21

Bactris gracilior Leaf
leaf
Bactris gracilior Fruit
fruit
Bactris gracilior Habit
habit
Bactris gracilior Other
other
Bactris gracilior Burret
Central America
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Bactris
Species
Bactris gracilior Burret
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet