Bursera grandifolia (Schltdl.) Engl. 9

Bursera grandifolia Leaf
leaf
Bursera grandifolia Fruit
fruit
Bursera grandifolia (Schltdl.) Engl.
Central America
Family
Burseraceae
Genus
Bursera
Species
Bursera grandifolia (Schltdl.) Engl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet