Calliandra brenesii Standl. 4

Calliandra brenesii Fruit
fruit
Calliandra brenesii Bark
bark
Calliandra brenesii Standl.
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Calliandra
Species
Calliandra brenesii Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet