Cestrum microcalyx Francey 69

Cestrum microcalyx Flower
flower
Cestrum microcalyx Leaf
leaf
Cestrum microcalyx Fruit
fruit
Cestrum microcalyx Bark
bark
Cestrum microcalyx Habit
habit
Cestrum microcalyx Other
other
Cestrum microcalyx Francey
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Cestrum
Species
Cestrum microcalyx Francey
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet