Cestrum racemosum Ruiz & Pav. 17

Cestrum racemosum Flower
flower
Cestrum racemosum Leaf
leaf
Cestrum racemosum Bark
bark
Cestrum racemosum Habit
habit
Cestrum racemosum Other
other
Cestrum racemosum Ruiz & Pav.
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Cestrum
Species
Cestrum racemosum Ruiz & Pav.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet