Chamaecrista desvauxii (Collad.) Killip 11

Chamaecrista desvauxii Flower
flower
Chamaecrista desvauxii Fruit
fruit
Chamaecrista desvauxii Other
other
Chamaecrista desvauxii (Collad.) Killip
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Chamaecrista
Species
Chamaecrista desvauxii (Collad.) Killip
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet