Citronella costaricensis (Donn. Sm.) R.A. Howard 6 1 Observation

Citronella costaricensis Fruit
fruit
Citronella costaricensis Other
other
Citronella costaricensis (Donn. Sm.) R.A. Howard
Central America
Family
Cardiopteridaceae
Genus
Citronella
Species
Citronella costaricensis (Donn. Sm.) R.A. Howard
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology
    Altitudes
    Frequency of occurrence of the species in the observations feed

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated