Cleidion castaneifolium Müll. Arg. 59

Cleidion castaneifolium Flower
flower
Cleidion castaneifolium Leaf
leaf
Cleidion castaneifolium Other
other
Cleidion castaneifolium Müll. Arg.
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Cleidion
Species
Cleidion castaneifolium Müll. Arg.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet