Clusia palmicida Rich. 2

Clusia palmicida Fruit
fruit
Clusia palmicida Rich.
Central America
Family
Clusiaceae
Genus
Clusia
Species
Clusia palmicida Rich.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet