Combretum laxum Jacq. 16

Combretum laxum Flower
flower
Combretum laxum Leaf
leaf
Combretum laxum Fruit
fruit
Combretum laxum Bark
bark
Combretum laxum Other
other
Combretum laxum Jacq.
Central America
Family
Combretaceae
Genus
Combretum
Species
Combretum laxum Jacq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet