Conceveiba pleiostemona Donn. Sm. 33

Conceveiba pleiostemona Leaf
leaf
Conceveiba pleiostemona Bark
bark
Conceveiba pleiostemona Habit
habit
Conceveiba pleiostemona Other
other
Conceveiba pleiostemona Donn. Sm.
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Conceveiba
Species
Conceveiba pleiostemona Donn. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet