Conchocarpus guyanensis (Pulle) Kallunki & Pirani 42 3 Observations

Conchocarpus guyanensis Leaf
leaf
Conchocarpus guyanensis Fruit
fruit
Conchocarpus guyanensis Bark
bark
Conchocarpus guyanensis Habit
habit
Conchocarpus guyanensis Other
other
Conchocarpus guyanensis (Pulle) Kallunki & Pirani
Central America
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Conchocarpus
Species
Conchocarpus guyanensis (Pulle) Kallunki & Pirani
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet