Conchocarpus nicaraguensis (Standl. & L.O. Williams) Kallunki & Pirani 30

Conchocarpus nicaraguensis Flower
flower
Conchocarpus nicaraguensis Leaf
leaf
Conchocarpus nicaraguensis Fruit
fruit
Conchocarpus nicaraguensis Bark
bark
Conchocarpus nicaraguensis Other
other
Conchocarpus nicaraguensis (Standl. & L.O. Williams) Kallunki & Pirani
Central America
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Conchocarpus
Species
Conchocarpus nicaraguensis (Standl. & L.O. Williams) Kallunki & Pirani
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet