Conostegia bracteata Triana 55

Conostegia bracteata Flower
flower
Conostegia bracteata Leaf
leaf
Conostegia bracteata Other
other
Conostegia bracteata Triana
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Conostegia
Species
Conostegia bracteata Triana
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet