Conostegia lasiopoda Benth. 40

Conostegia lasiopoda Flower
flower
Conostegia lasiopoda Leaf
leaf
Conostegia lasiopoda Fruit
fruit
Conostegia lasiopoda Bark
bark
Conostegia lasiopoda Habit
habit
Conostegia lasiopoda Other
other
Conostegia lasiopoda Benth.
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Conostegia
Species
Conostegia lasiopoda Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet