Conostegia micrantha Standl. 52

Conostegia micrantha Flower
flower
Conostegia micrantha Leaf
leaf
Conostegia micrantha Fruit
fruit
Conostegia micrantha Bark
bark
Conostegia micrantha Other
other
Conostegia micrantha Standl.
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Conostegia
Species
Conostegia micrantha Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet