Conostegia subcrustulata (Beurl.) Triana 31

Conostegia subcrustulata Flower
flower
Conostegia subcrustulata Leaf
leaf
Conostegia subcrustulata Fruit
fruit
Conostegia subcrustulata Habit
habit
Conostegia subcrustulata Other
other
Conostegia subcrustulata (Beurl.) Triana
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Conostegia
Species
Conostegia subcrustulata (Beurl.) Triana
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet