Conostegia tenuifolia Donn. Sm. 8

Conostegia tenuifolia Flower
flower
Conostegia tenuifolia Fruit
fruit
Conostegia tenuifolia Other
other
Conostegia tenuifolia Donn. Sm.
Central America
Family
Melanthiaceae
Genus
Conostegia
Species
Conostegia tenuifolia Donn. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet